Partidos de la liga de Tenis jugados en Febrero de 2012, según orden de llegada a la organización:
1 | 3ª Cat | César Ortega – José Andrés Bernal | 2-6 6-2 6-2 | 2 | 1ª A | Juan Fco. Tortosa – Isidoro Jesús Casanova | 6-3 6-1 |
3 | Hnor | Antonio Tortosa – Pepe Martínez | 6-3 5-7 6-2 | 4 | 2ª C | Antonio Fco. Mtez. – Juan Ant. Martínez | 6-3 6-1 |
5 | 1ª A | Tomás Fernández – Juan Fco. Tortosa | 6-0 6-0 w.o. | 6 | 1ª A | Oscar Gadea – Antonio Gracia | 6-2 6-1 |
7 | 1ª B | Guillermo Metcalfe – Fco. José Breis | 6-2 6-3 | 8 | 3ª Cat | Pepe Vicente – Miguel Angel Contreras | 6-2 6-4 |
9 | 1ª A | Abel García – Isidoro Jesús Casanova | 6-0 6-0 | 10 | 2ª A | Juan Pedro Martínez – Jesús Barquilla | 6-4 6-3 |
11 | 1ª B | Guillermo Metcalfe – Eustaquio Cascales | 6-3 6-1 | 12 | 2ª A | Jorge Peñas – Mariló Puerta | 6-0 4-6 6-0 |
13 | 1ª A | Sergio Romero – Antonio Gracia | 6-3 6-2 | 14 | Mter | Paco López Planes – Cándido Osorio | 7-6 6-3 |
15 | 1ª B | José Antonio Gil – Antonio Martínez | 6-0 6-1 | 16 | Mter | Manolo Navarro – Pablo de la Calle | 6-2 6-2 |
17 | 1ª B | José Antonio Gil – Víctor Martínez | 7-5 6-2 | 18 | 1ª A | Raúl Pérez – Antonio Gracia | 6-3 6-2 |
19 | Hnor | Paco Gallego – Senador Morales | 6-1 6-7 6-4 | 20 | 1! B | Roque Guillén – Fco. José Breis | 6-3 6-2 |
21 | Mter | Sergio López – Cándido Osorio | 7-5 3-6 7-5 | 22 | Hnor | Fco. Cristóbal – Antonio Fuentes | 6-4 7-5 |
23 | 3ª Cat | David Martínez – Salvador Beltrán | 6-2 2-6 6-3 | 24 | 2ª A | Jorge Peñas – Juan Pedro Mtez. | 6-4 6-3 |
25 | 2ª C | Ginés Pernías – Félix Gómez | 6-2 6-2 | 26 | 1ª B | Guillermo Metcalfe – José Barquero | 6-2 7-5 |
27 | Mter | Fco. Ginés Iniesta – Sergio López | 6-1 6-1 | 28 | Hnor | Senador Morales – Pepe Martínez | 6-4 6-1 |
29 | 3ª Cat | Román Martí – José Antonio Fuentes | 3-6 6-2 6-3 | 30 | 1ª A | Sergio Romero – Tomás Fernández | 6-1 6-3 |
31 | 1ª B | Salvador Seguí – Antonio Martínez | 7-5 2-6 6-3 | 32 | Hnor | Paco Gallego – Antonio Barquero | 6-3 7-5 |
33 | Hnor | Gonzalo Séiquer – Fco. José Pujante | 6-2 6-1 | 34 | 1ª A | José Hdez. Salinas – J. Carlos Samper | 6-2 6-0 |
35 | 2ª C | Ian Ignacio López – Rafa Werner | 7-5 6-4 | 36 | 2ª C | Ian Ignacio López – Félix Gómez | 6-1 6-3 |
37 | 2ª A | Javi Cava – Juan Martínez | 6-3 6-3 | 38 | 1ª A | Vicente Sandoval – Isidoro Jesús Cas. | 6-2 6-3 |
39 | 2ª A | José Antonio Dólera – Eustaquio Cascales | 6-2 6-2 | 40 | 1ª A | Oscar Gadea – Raúl Pérez | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
41 | 3ª cat | Manu Pérez – José Andrés Bernal | 6-3 6-7 6-3 | 42 | Hnor | Juan Alarcón – Fco. Cristóbal Ruiz | 6-0 6-1 |
43 | 3ª Cat | Isidoro Haro – Salvador Beltrán | 6-2 6-1 | 44 | 3ª Cat | Jesús Dólera – Salvador Beltrán | 6-0 6-0 |
45 | 1ª B | José Antonio Gil – José Barquero | 6-1 6-3 | 46 | 3ª Cat | Pepe Vicente – Alberta Martínez | 6-1 6-1 |
47 | 2ª B | José Ant. Contreras – Pedro Angel Sales | 6-2 7-5 | 48 | 3ª Cat | Alberta Martínez – Saúl Guillén | 6-1 6-2 |
49 | 2ª C | Rubén Valenzuela – Rafael Werner | 6-2 6-4 | 50 | 2ª A | Eustaquio Cascales – Juan Martínez | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
Jugadore retirados:
Master: Pascual Meroño, Bartolo Otálora y Alfonso Cerón
Honor: Pedro Fernández
1ª B: José Antonio Tomás y Pepe Fuentes
2ª A: Benito Sánchez y Pablo Cerdá
2ª B: Pepe Fernández y Angel Vicente
2ª C: Fco. Antonio González