Resultados liga Tenis – Dicbre’19

Resultados de partidos de la liga de Tenis 2019-20, jugados durante el mes de Diciembre 2019:

  • 6/3 6/1 José Ant. Fuentes & Antonio Fco. Mtez (1ªA)
  • 6/3 6/4 Eustaquio Cascales & Eduardo Martínez (2ªcatg)
  • 7/5 6/3 Ignacio Aliaga & José Tomás Blaya (Honor)
  • 6/0 6/2 Joaquín Darío Gómez & Gregorio Marín (2ª Catg)
  • 6/2 6/3 Cándido Osorio & Olegario Breis (Veteranos)
  • 6/0 6/7 6/4 Pablo Leante & Raúl Navarro (Máster)
  • 6/2 6/3 Emilio Martínez & Dani Tévar (Máster)
  • 6/0 6/4 Pepe Martínez & Agustín Cánovas (Veteranos)

Resultados Noviembre’19


  • 7/5 7/6 Luigi Doto & Claudia Cánovas (3ª Categ)
  • 6/0 6/0 Bibiano Conesa & José Luis Leante (Honor)
  • 6/1 6/2 Cándido Osorio & Paco Ros (Veteranos)
  • 6/0 6/3 Juan Salvador Párraga & Emilio Mtez (Máster)
  • 6/1 6/2 Manolo Navarro & José Carlos Rico (Máster)
Manolo Navarro y José Carlos Rico (Máster)

6/1 6/2 Juan Salvador Párraga & Raúl Navarro (Máster)
7/5 6/0 Alejandro Pozuelo & Pedro J. Griñán (3ª Catg)
6/4 6/1 Pepe Martínez & Olegario Breis (Veteranos)

Olegario Breis y Pepe Martínez (Veteranos)
  • 6/2 6/0 Javier Dólera & Julián Gómez (1ªA)
  • 6/1 7/5 Sarmite Ludborza & Paco Iniesta Plana (3ª Catg)
  • 6/1 6/2 Olegario Breis & Pedro Jesús Fdez. (2ª Cat)
  • 6/4 4/6 6/1 Fran Tortosa & José Eduardo Mtez (Honor)
  • 6/3 6/3 Jesús Barquilla & Pepe Fernández (Veteranos)
  • 6/1 6/3 Luis Fernández & Fco. Ginés Iniesta (Máster)
  • 6/4 6/3 César Ortega & Andrés Camacho (Honor)
  • 6/3 7/6 Angel Abellán & Fran Tortosa (Honor)
  • 6/1 6/1 Manolo Navarro & Paco Ros (Veteranos)
  • 7/5 1/6 6/3 Julián Lozano & Antonio Fuentes (1ª A)
  • 6/2 6/2 Román Martí & Dani Tévar (Máster)
  • 6/1 6/1 Paco Salas & José Tomás Blaya (Honor)
  • 6/1 6/2 Joaquín Darío Gómez & Manuel Mtez (2ª Catg)
  • 6/3 3/6 6/4 Gustavo Gutiérrez & Pablo Cassinello (1ª B)
  • 6/2 6/1 Cándido Osorio & Eustaquio Cascales (Veteranos)
  • 6/4 6/4 José Ant. Granados & Antonio Fuentes (1ª A)
  • 6/1 6/1 José Ant. Granados & Bartolo Serrano (1ª A)
  • 6/0 6/0 Manolo Navarro & Eustaquio Cascales (Veteranos)
  • 5/7 6/4 6/4 José Ant. Fuentes & Alejandro Pérez (1ª A)
  • 7/6 (3) 6/4 Jesús Barquilla & Eduardo Martínez (2ª Categ)
  • 4/6 6/0 6/2 Pepe Martínez & José Carlos Samper (Veteranos)
  • 6/4 6/2 Lorenzo Jiménez & Fco. Ginés Iniesta (Máster)
  • 6/0 6/1 Nacho Aliaga & Andrés Camacho (Honor)
  • 6/4 4/6 6/4 Eduardo Ballesta & José Luis Leante (Honor)
  • 6/1 6/3 Luis Fernández & José Antonio Dólera (Máster)
  • 6/3 6/1 Cipriano García & Agustín Cánovas (1ªB)
  • 6/0 6/4 Abel Alfonso & Antonio Fuentes (1ªA)
  • 6/3 6/1 Víctor Martínez & Ginés Pernías (1ªB)
  • 6/3 7/5 Jesús Barquilla & Luis Fernández Lop (Veteranos)
  • 6/3 6/3 Juan Salvador Párraga & José Carlos Rico (Máster)
  • 6/1 6/1 José Rubén Martínez & Pedro José Ortuño (1ªB)
  • 6/4 6/1 Antonio José Mompeán & Jesús Dólera (3ª Categ)
  • 6/1 6/0 Javier Pascual & Ginés Pernías (1ªB)
  • 6/0 6/1 Abel Alfonso & Isidoro Jesús Casanova (1ªA)
  • 6/3 6/4 Isidoro Jesús Casanova & Alejandro Abellán (1ªA)
  • 6/4 6/3 Julián Gómez & Alejandro Abellán (1ªA)
  • 6/4 6/1 Julián Lozano & Ant.Fco. Martínez (1ªA)
  • 6/0 6/0 Ant.José Mompeán & Mª José Calatayud (3ª Ctg)
  • 6/0 6/0 Domingo Coronado & Paco Ros (Veteranos)
  • 6/3 6/1 Luis Fernández & Damián Sánchez (Máster)
  • 4/6 6/2 6/3 Olegario Breis & Gregorio Marín (2ª Categ)
  • 6/4 6/2 César Ortega & José Tomás Blaya (Honor)
  • 6/1 6/0 Diego Sánchez & Jesús Dólera (3ª Categ)
  • 6/3 6/1 José David Martínez & Pablo Cassinello (1ªB)
  • 6/4 6/4 Román Martí & Emilio Martínez (Máster)
  • 6/7(3) 6/2 6/1 Román Martí & Raúl Navarro (Máster)
  • 6/1 6/0 Domingo Coronado & Olegario Breis (Veteranos)
  • 6/3 6/1 Andrés Camacho & José Eduardo Martínez (Honor)
  • 6/1 6/1 Luigi Doto & Mª José Calatayud (3ª Categ)
  • 6/0 6/1 Bibiano Conesa & Eduardo Ballesta (Honor)
  • 6/4 6/1 Bartolo Otálora & Paco Planes (Veteranos)
  • 6/4 6/1 Damián Sánchez & Dani Tévar (Máster)
  • 5/7 6/4 6/3 Agustín Cánovas & José Cutillas (1ª Categ)