Resultados Liga Tenis – Febrero’15

Resultados de partidos de la Liga de Tenis, disputados durante el mes de Febrero’15

  1. 1ª B – Andrés Camacho & José Serna . . . . . . . . . . . .  6/3 6/1
  2. 3ª A – Juan Ant. Esparza & Rafa Werner . . . . . . . . . . . 6/0 6/0 lesión Werner
  3. 3ª B – Alejandro Pozuelo & Paco Mtez Bravo . . . . . . . . 6/0 6/3
  4. Veteranos – Mariano Samper & Pepe Fdez. . . . . . . . . . 6/2 6/2
  5. 1ª B – Francisco Hdez. & Silvio Carrillo . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/3 6/2
  6. 1ª B – José Ignacio Mtez & Andrés Camacho . . . . . . . . 6/2 3/6 6/1
  7. 2ª A – Dani Martínez & Ginés Hidalgo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .6/4 6/3
  8. 2ª A – Dani Martínez & Jesús Gómez . . . . . . . . . . . . . .  6/0 4/6 7/6
  9. 1ª B – Eduardo Ballesta & Agustín Cánovas . . . . . . . . . 6/4 4/6 6/4

    Eduardo Ballesta

    Eduardo Ballesta (1ª B)

  10. 1ª A – Jorge Radrigán & Fco. José Pujante . . . . . . . . . . 6/2 6/2
  11. 3ª B – Sergio Belda & Alejandro Pozuelo . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/3 3/6 6/4
  12. Honor – José Carlos Rico & Nacho Aliaga . . . . . . . . . . . 0/6 6/1 7/5
  13. 2ª B – Alberto Castillo & Gregorio Martínez . . . . . . . . . . .5/7 6/0 6/4
  14. 1ª B – José Antonio Fuentes & Fco. José Breis . . . . . . . 4/6 6/4 6/2
  15. 3ª B – Juan Pedro Martínez & Sergio Belda . . . . . . . . . . 5/7 6/2 6/2
  16. 3ª A – José Manuel Parejo & Juan Zapata . . . . . . . . . . . .6/0 6/1
  17. Master – Fco. Ginés Iniesta & Sergio López . . . . . . . . . . 6/2 6/1
  18. Honor – Nacho Aliaga & Antonio Fuentes . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/1 6/3
  19. 1ª B – Lorenzo Jiménez & Ginés Pernías . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/2 6/2
  20. 1ª B – Silvio A. Carrillo & José Luis Leante . . . . . . . . . . . 6/3 6/0
  21. 2ª A – José López & Pedro Angel Sales . . . . . . . . . . . . .  6/2 2/6 7/5
  22. 1ª A – Fco. José Pujante & José Ant. Fuentes . . . . . . . .  6/3 6/3
  23. 1ª B – Lorenzo Jiménez & Pepe Vicente . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/2 6/1
  24. 2ª B – Javi Ortiz & José Gambín . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .  6/4 6/3

    Javi Ortiz

    Javier Ortiz (2ª B)

  25. 2ª B – Pedro Cabrera & José Ant. Contreras . . . . . . . .  6/3 6/4
  26. 1ª A – Víctor Roncero & Pablo Leante . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/2 7/6 (6)
  27. 2ª A – Fugencio Vicente & Julián Gómez . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/3 2/6 6/1
  28. 1ª B – José Serna & Antonio Luque . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/4 6/1
  29. Veteranos – Jesús Bermejo & Jesús Barquilla . . . . . . . .6/1 6/1
  30. 1ª B – Dani Cañete & Pepe Vicente . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/3 3/6 6/1
  31. 1ª A – José Antonio Fuentes & César Ortega . . . . . . . . .6/0 6/1
  32. 1ª A – Antonio Fco. Mtez. & Fco. José Breis . . . . . . . . . .6/1 6/4
  33. 3ª A – Roberto Carlos Espinosa & Juan Zapata . . . . . . . 6/2 6/1
  34. Honor – Nacho Aliaga & Dani Tévar . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .6/3 6/2
  35. Honor – Dani Tévar & Antonio Fuentes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/2 1/0 (r)
  36. 3ª B – Javier Pujol & Miguel Molina . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .  7/5 1/6 6/4
  37. 3ª A – José Tomás Capel & Gregorio Marín . . . . . . . . . .  6/0 6/2
  38. Master – Román Martí & Paco Ruiz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/4 6/4
  39. Veteranos – Jesús Bermejo & Mariano Samper  . . . . . . . 6/2 6/0
  40. Master – Manolo Navarro & José Antonio Gil . . . . . . . . . .  6/1 6/0
  41. Veteranos – Jesús Barquilla & Pepe Fernández . . . . . . . .6/2 6/2
  42. 1ª B – Andrés Camacho & José Luis Leante . . . . . . . . . .  6/2 6/0
  43. 3ª B – Javier Pujol & Jorge Sales . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .6/0 6/7 6/0
  44. 1ª A – Víctor Roncero & José Antonio Dólera . . . . . . . . . .  6/4 6/4
  45. 3ª B – Miguel Molina & Jorge Sales . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .  . 6/1 6/0
  46. 3ª A – José Manuel Parejo & José Tomás Capel . . . . . . . . 7/6 6/3
  47. 1ª B – Carlos Sandoval & Agustín Cánovas . . . . . . . . . . . . 6/4 3/6 6/4
  48. 1ª A – Antonio Fco. Mtez & Jorge Peñas . . . . . . . . . . . . . .  6/3 6/2
  49. Master – José Antonio Gil & Antonio Barquero . . . . . . . . . . 6/3 6/3
  50. 3ª A – Roberto Carlos Espinosa & Juan Mtez. Romero . . . 6/0 6/1
  51. 1ª B – Fco. Hernández & José Luis Leante . . . . . . . . . . . .  6/1 6/1