Partidos de liga de Tenis jugados en Febrero-2013, por orden de llegada a la organización:
1 | Hnor | Pepe Martínez – Angel Abellán | 0/6 6/3 6/3 | 2 | 3ªA | Pedro J. Ortuño – Carmen Mª Schez | 6/2 6/0 |
3 | 2ªB | Angel Vicente – Juan Agustín Bravo | 6/2 6/2 | 4 | Hnor | Antonio Tortosa – Angel Abellán | 6/1 6/2 |
5 | 2ªC | Javier Ortiz – Pepe Fernández | 6/4 7/5 | 6 | 2ªA | Jesús Beltrán – Julio López | 4/6 6/0 6/4 |
7 | 2ªC | Andrés Camacho – Javier Ortiz | 6/0 6/2 | 8 | 1ªA | Antonio Fco.Mtez. – Javier Cava | 4/6 6/1 6/3 |
9 | Mter | Pablo de la Calle – Ismael Gómez | 6/3 6/4 | 10 | 3ªB | Juan Antonio Glez. – José Antonio Vidal | 6/4 6/4 |
11 | Mter | Juan Alarcón – Paco Ruiz | 6/3 6/1 | 12 | 3ªA | Emilio Sánchez – Alejandro Pozuelo | 7/6 7/5 |
13 | Mter | Juan Alarcón – Fco. Ginés Iniesta | 6/2 6/2 | 14 | 3ªA | Miguel Molina – Javier Pujol | 3/6 6/1 6/3 |
15 | 1ªA | Justo Muñoz – Rubén Valenzuela | 6/1 6/1 | 16 | 3ªA | Fco. Javier Moltó – Juan Eladio Oliva | 6/2 6/1 |
17 | 1ªB | Sergio Romero – José Ant. Fuente | 6/2 7/6 | 18 | Mter | Manolo Navarro – Paco Planes | 6/3 6/1 |
19 | 1ªB | Fulgencio Orenes – Antonio Redond | 6/2 6/4 | 20 | Hnor | Víctor Martínez – Oscar Gadea | 7/6 6/1 |
21 | 2ªC | Francisco Hdez. – Olegario Breis | 6/0 6/1 | 22 | Mter | Manolo Navarro – Fco. Ginés Iniesta | 6/2 6/2 |
23 | Hnor | Víctor Martínez – Guillermo Metcalfe | 6/0 6/4 | 24 | 2ªC | Juan Ant. Mtez – Juan Pedro Mtez | 6/2 6/3 |
25 | 2ªC | Sergio Gallego – José A. Granados | 6/1 5/7 6/3 | 26 | Mter | Cándido Osorio – Paco Planes | 6/3 6/3 |
27 | 2ªC | Juan Martínez – Ginés Pernías | 6/2 6/3 | 28 | 1ªB | Antonio Fuentes – José Barquero | 6/2 6/2 |
29 | 1ªB | Juan Pablo Acevedo – José A. Aznar | 6/3 6/2 | 30 | 2ªA | Antonio Fc. Mtez. – Jesús Beltrán | 6/3 6/4 |
31 | 2ªC | José Ant. Granados – José Carlos Rico | 6/4 3/6 6/3 | 32 | 2ªB | Eustaquio Cascales – Gregorio Mtez | 5/7 6/4 6/4 |
33 | 3ªA | Juan Eladio Oliva – Miguel Molina | 6/2 6/2 | 34 | 3ªA | Alejandro Pozuelo – Javier Pujol | 6/3 6/2 |
35 | 2ªA | Javi Cava – José Ant. Contreras | 6/2 6/3 | 36 | Mter | Alfonso Gambín – Eduardo Ballesta | 3/6 6/4 7/5 |
37 | 2ªB | César Ortega – Juan Agustín B | 6/2 6/3 | 38 | 2ªC | José Serna – Juan Martínez | 6/4 6/1 |
39 | 1ªB | José Barquero – Mariano Samper | 6/2 6/3 | 40 | 2ªC | José Carlos Rico – José Serna | 6/1 6/3 |
41 | 3ªB | Jesús Barquilla – Jesús Dólera | 6/2 4/6 6/1 | 42 | Mter | Pablo de la Calle – Paco Gallego | 7/6 3/6 6/0 |
43 | 3ªB | Antonio Almagro – José M.Turpín | 6/0 6/1 | 44 | 1ªB | Sergio Romero – Eustaquio Cascales | 6/3 6/0 |
45 | 2ªB | Carlos Sandoval – Jorge Peñas | 6/2 6/1 | 46 | 3ªB | Jesús Barquilla – Pablo Blaya | 6/1 6/1 |
47 | 3ªA | Fco. Javier Moltó – Pedro J. Ortuño | 6/2 6/0 | 48 | 3ªA | Horacio Rosillo – Iván Jesús Sales | 7/6 2/6 7/5 |
49 | 1ªB | José Antonio Fuentes – Mariano Samper | 7/5 7/5 | 50 | 2ªB | Gregorio Martínez – Angel Vicente | 6/3 7/5 |
51 | 1ªB | Sergio Romero – Antonio Redondo | 6/1 3/6 6/3 | 52 | 3ªA | Juan Carlos Jiménez – Alberta Mtez. | 7/6 6/4 |
53 | 2ªC | José And.Bernal – Ginés Pernías | 2/6 6/4 6/2 | 54 | 3ªB | José Luis Mendoza – Juan Ant. González | 6/3 2/6 7/6 |
55 | 2ªA | Javi Cava – Luis Fernández | 6/1 6/1 | 56 | 2ªC | Fco. Hernández – Sergio Gallego | 6/4 6/1 |
57 | 2ªA | José A. Contreras – Isidoro Jesús | 6/4 6/4 | 58 | 1ªA | Silvio A. Carrillo – Javier Jorquera | 6/2 6/2 |
59 | 2ªA | Luis Fernández – Jesús Beltrán | 6/1 6/2 | 60 | 3ªB | José Ant. Vidal – José Luis Mendoza | 7/5 6/2 |
61 | 2ªB | Ginés Hidalgo – Eustaquio Cascales | 6/4 6/3 | 62 | 2ªA | Javi Cava – Julio López | 6/2 6/2 |
63 | 1ªB | Jesús Rocamora – José Ant. Aznar | 7/5 6/2 | 64 | 2ªB | Juan Agustín Bravo – Joaquín Alarcón | 4/6 6/3 6/0 |