Clasificaciones a la Jornada 11 – Marzo de 2010
MASTER |
Puntos |
|
Puntos |
||
1º | Blas Ruipérez | 16 | 1º | Raúl Pérez Glez. | 18 |
2º | Juan Alarcón | 15 | 2º | Jesús Beltrán | 17 |
3º | Joaquín Carrasco | 15 | 3º | Matías Martínez | 15 |
4º | José Angel Sánchez | 14 | 4º | Mariló Puerta | 14 |
5º | Fulgencio Orenes | 14 | 5º | Pedro José Noguera | 14 |
6º | Leandro Cutillas | 14 | 6º | Teresa Andújar | 13 |
7º | Pascual Meroño | 12 | 7º | Francisco Ros Gómez | 13 |
8º | Antonio Barquero | 10 | 8º | Raúl García Vic. | 11 |
9º | Ismael Gómez | 10 | 9º | Fco. José Salar | 10 |
10º | Paco López Planes | 10 | 10º | Horacio Rosillo | 10 |
11º | Antonio Manuel Ber | 10 | 11º | Cristina Carbonell | 7 |
12º | Domingo Coronado | 9 | 12º | Antonio Rubio | 6 |
13º | Jesús Miguel Car. | 7 | 13º | Pedro Angel Sales | 4 |
14º | Antonio Gcia.Duque | Ret. | 14º | Esther Cascales | Ret. |
|
Puntos |
HONOR B |
Puntos |
||
1º | Bartolo Otálora | 17 | 1º | Manolo Navarro | 12 |
2º | José Manuel Villa | 15 | 2º | José Luis Gómez | 10 |
3º | José Tomás Blaya | 11 | 3º | Sergio López | 10 |
4º | Angel Abellán | 11 | 4º | Alfonso Cerón | 9 |
5º | José Fdez.Ferránd. | 10 | 5º | Alfonso Gambín | 9 |
6º | Eduardo Ballesta | 9 | 6º | Eduardo Martínez | 9 |
7º | Pedro Fdez. | 9 | 7º | Luis David Gim. | 6 |
8º | Antonio Angel Hdez | 9 | 8º | Galo Fernández | 6 |
9º | José Manuel Fdez. | 8 | 9º | José Manuel Mtez. | Desc |
10º | José Luis Egea | 5 | 10º | Antonio Solana | Desc. |
11º | Juan Jesús Villa | 3 | 11º | Pedro Jesús Guij. | Desc. |
12º | Antonio Morenilla | Desc. | 12º | Juan Carlos Pérez | Ret. |
CATEG. 1ª A |
Puntos |
CATEG. 1ª B |
Puntos |
||
1º | Pablo de la Calle | 22 | 1º | Fco.Ginés Iniesta | 16 |
2º | Angel Prieto | 20 | 2º | Pepe Fuentes | 11 |
3º | Fco.Cristóbal R. | 17 | 3º | Enrique Nalda | 10 |
4º | Antonio Tortosa | 16 | 4º | José Carlos Samper | 10 |
5º | Pepe Martínez | 16 | 5º | Fco.José Breis | 9 |
6º | Andrés López | 13 | 6º | Antonio Fuentes | 9 |
7º | Pepe Fernández | 11 | 7º | Eustaquio Cascales | 9 |
8º | José Antonio Tomás | 11 | 8º | Miguel Pay | 8 |
9º | Sergio Rubio | 11 | 9º | Juan Antonio Carrasc | 6 |
10º | Tomás Fdez. | 10 | 10º | Isidoro Jesús Casan. | 6 |
11º | Fco. José Pujante | 9 | 11º | Marcial Moya | Ret. |
12º | Benito Sánchez | 8 | 12º | José Aledo | Ret. |
13º | Mariano Samper | 8 | 13º | Mateo Sandoval | Ret. |
14º | Joaquín Darío | 6 | 14º | Ricardo Romero | Ret. |
CATEG. 2ª A |
Puntos |
CATEG. 2ª B |
Puntos |
||
1º | Antonio Luque | 15 | 1º | Luis Fernández | 18 |
2º | Enrique Turgis | 15 | 2º | Vicente Sandoval | 16 |
3º | Lamberto Morante | 12 | 3º | Sergio Romero | 15 |
4º | Rafael Werner | 11 | 4º | Antonio Mtez. | 14 |
5º | Juan Abellán | 10 | 5º | Ginés Pernías | 13 |
6º | Eustaquio Cascales | 10 | 6º | José Fco. Ros | 12 |
7º | Antonio González | 9 | 7º | Julián Gómez | 12 |
8º | Juan Martínez H. | 6 | 8º | Javier Gómez | 12 |
9º | Juan Carlos Mtez. | 5 | 9º | José Angel Pérez | 10 |
10º | José Emilio Peñ | 4 | 10º | Olegario Breis | 10 |
11º | Julio López | 3 | 11º | Juan Carlos Mallol | 10 |
12º | Jesús Barquilla | 3 | 12º | José León Barranc | 9 |
13º | Blas Ruipérez P. | Ret. | 13º | José Javier Glez. | Desc. |
14º | Miquel Barranco | Ret. | 14º | Juan Fdez.Olmos | Ret. |